FACULTY & STAFF

2015-2016 Faculty PicOFFICE STAFF

Principal – Karen F. Bonin
kboninatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (kboninatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Secretary – Sheila Hall
shallatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (shallatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Receptionist – Hayley Delahoussaye
hdelahoussayeatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (hdelahoussayeatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Development Director/Long Range Planning Facilitator – Melissa Dworaczyk
mdworaczykatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (mdworaczykatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Registrar – Lisa Dronet
ldronetatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (ldronetatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Finance Office – Carole Landry
cdlandryatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (cdlandryatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Curriculum and Technology – Susan Bourgeois
sbourgeoisatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (sbourgeoisatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

PK3

Gretchen Brown
gbrownatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (gbrownatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Cindy Landry
clandryatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (clandryatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

PK4

Nancy Reeves
nreevesatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (nreevesatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Annie Decuir
adecuiratsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (adecuiratsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Pam Fontenette
pfontenetteatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (pfontenetteatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

KINDERGARTEN

Mandy Haydel
mhaydelatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (mhaydelatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Leigh Landry
llandryatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (llandryatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Letty Reed
lreedatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (lreedatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

FIRST GRADE

Jill Bourque
jbourqueatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (jbourqueatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Margaret Caffery
mcafferyatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (mcafferyatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Prinella Fruge’
pfrugeatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (pfrugeatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

SECOND GRADE

Jessica Henke
jhenkeatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (jhenkeatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Melanie Molbert
mmolbertatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (mmolbertatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Cherie Vincent
cvincentatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (cvincentatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

THIRD GRADE

Paula Foret
pforetatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (pforetatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Brandie Lewis
blewisatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (blewisatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Susan Clifton
scliftonatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (scliftonatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

CLASSROOM ASSISTANTS

Jean Castille
jcastilleatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (jcastilleatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Kristen Dworaczyk
kdworaczykatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (kdworaczykatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Louisa King
lkingatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (lkingatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Mary Greene
mgreeneatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (mgreeneatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Deidra Francis
dfrancisatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (dfrancisatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Eva Romero
eromeroatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (eromeroatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Jessica Frederick
jfrederickatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (jfrederickatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

ELECTIVE TEACHERS

P.E. Coach – Beth Livingston
blivingstonatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (blivingstonatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Music Coordinator – Kay Green
kgreenatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (kgreenatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Librarian – Lorita Cruz
lcruzatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (lcruzatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Art – Martha Gilfoil
mgilfoilatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (mgilfoilatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

Religion Administrator – Caroline Lorio
clorioatsaintedwardpandasdotcom  (clorioatsaintedwardpandasdotcom)  

TITLE 1

Suzette Armentor
suzettearmentoratyahoodotcom  (suzettearmentoratyahoodotcom)  

SPEECH & HEARING

Rebecca LeBlanc
releblancatiberiadotk12dotladotus